Stagione 2019-20

  • Risultati 3 cat
  • Cronache
  • Classifica 3 cat
  • Prima squadra
  • Statistiche 1a sq
  • la Rosa 1a sq
  • Fotogallery 1a sq
  • Under 15
  • Pulcini
  • Primi calci
  • Piccoli Amici

Risultati 19/20

DataMatchRisultatiGiornata
2019-09-22 15:00:4322/09/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Varallo e Pombia1 - 11
2019-09-29 14:30:1329/09/2019 Voluntas Villa - Pro Vigezzo3 - 22
2019-10-06 14:30:4606/10/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Branzack United2 - 43
2019-10-13 14:30:1613/10/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Mezzomerico1 - 14
2019-10-20 14:30:4920/10/2019 Oratorio San Vittore - Pro Vigezzo2 - 15
2019-10-20 14:30:5920/10/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Fondotoce5 - 36
2019-11-03 14:30:2503/11/2019 Gargallo - Pro Vigezzo3 - 17
2019-11-10 14:30:4310/11/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Pregliese2 - 28
2019-11-17 14:30:2117/11/2019 Montecrestese - Pro Vigezzo0 - 39
2019-11-20 14:30:5120/11/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Barengo3 - 110
2019-12-20 14:30:2420/12/2019 Megolo - Pro Vigezzo2 - 111
http://www.provigezzo.it/wp-admin/post.php?post=8144&action=edit
PosClubGVNPGFGSDRPts
1Branzack United1110042229
2Megolo1110021128
3Oratorio San Vittore1010021122
4Voluntas Villa1110032114
5Mezzomerico1001011014
6Montecrestese1100103-314
7Pro Vigezzo113352222012
8Varallo e Pombia1001011012
9Barengo1100113-211
10Gargallo1010031210
11Fondotoce1000135-25
12Pregliese100102204

Portiere

GiocatoreGoalsPresenze
Samuele Palfini00
Manuel Bonzani-41
Thomas Cantadore-1710

Difensore

GiocatoreGoalsPresenze
Alex Temistocle02
Davide Borgnis18
Gabriele Ferraris110
Luca Locatelli511
Luca Tadina18
Thomas Bargiga08
Roberto Mozzanino05

Centrocampista

GiocatoreGoalsPresenze
Cristian Bonzani08
Roberto Lucchini00
Emanuele Fiora110
Riccardo Ramoni28
Daniele Vanini04
Nicolò Bertolini03
Michelle Pidò00
Silvio Silvestri18
Luca Scacchetti03
Daniele Giorgis02

Attaccante

GiocatoreGoalsPresenze
Fabio Piraglia311
Marco Barbieri04
Emanuele Balassi08
Alessandro Pidò01
Matteo Pidò03
Luca Rolandi78
Danilo Moro02
Lorenzo Porta00
U.S.D. Pro Vigezzo - tutti i diritti riservati