Stagione 2019-20

  • Risultati 3 cat
  • Cronache
  • Classifica 3 cat
  • Prima squadra
  • Statistiche 1a sq
  • la Rosa 1a sq
  • Fotogallery 1a sq
  • Under 15
  • Pulcini
  • Primi calci
  • Piccoli Amici

Risultati 19/20

DataMatchRisultatiGiornata
2019-09-22 15:00:4322/09/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Varallo e Pombia1 - 11
2019-09-29 14:30:1329/09/2019 Voluntas Villa - Pro Vigezzo3 - 22
2019-10-06 14:30:4606/10/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Branzack United2 - 43
2019-10-13 14:30:1613/10/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Mezzomerico1 - 14
2019-10-20 14:30:4920/10/2019 Oratorio San Vittore - Pro Vigezzo2 - 15
2019-10-20 14:30:5920/10/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Fondotoce5 - 36
2019-11-03 14:30:2503/11/2019 Gargallo - Pro Vigezzo3 - 17
2019-11-10 14:30:4310/11/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Pregliese2 - 28
2019-11-17 14:30:2117/11/2019 Montecrestese - Pro Vigezzo-9
2019-11-20 14:30:5120/11/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Barengo3 - 110
2019-12-20 14:30:2420/12/2019 Megolo - Pro Vigezzo-11
http://www.provigezzo.it/wp-admin/post.php?post=8144&action=edit
PosClubGVNPGFGSDRPts
1Branzack United1010042226
2Megolo900000022
3Oratorio San Vittore910021119
4Voluntas Villa910032114
5Varallo e Pombia901011012
6Mezzomerico901011011
7Montecrestese900000011
8Barengo1000113-211
9Pro Vigezzo92341820-29
10Gargallo91003127
11Pregliese80102204
12Fondotoce800135-22

Portiere

GiocatoreGoalsPresenze
Samuele Palfini00
Manuel Bonzani-41
Thomas Cantadore-158

Difensore

GiocatoreGoalsPresenze
Alex Temistocle02
Davide Borgnis16
Gabriele Ferraris18
Luca Locatelli49
Luca Tadina07
Thomas Bargiga06
Roberto Mozzanino03

Centrocampista

GiocatoreGoalsPresenze
Cristian Bonzani06
Roberto Lucchini00
Emanuele Fiora08
Riccardo Ramoni27
Daniele Vanini02
Nicolò Bertolini03
Michelle Pidò00
Silvio Silvestri17
Luca Scacchetti03
Daniele Giorgis02

Attaccante

GiocatoreGoalsPresenze
Fabio Piraglia39
Marco Barbieri04
Emanuele Balassi06
Alessandro Pidò01
Matteo Pidò03
Luca Rolandi66
Danilo Moro02
Lorenzo Porta00
U.S.D. Pro Vigezzo - tutti i diritti riservati