Stagione 2018-19

  • Risultati 2 cat
  • Classifica 2 cat
  • Prima squadra
  • la Rosa 1a sq
  • Fotogallery 1a sq
  • Giovanissimi
  • Pulcini
  • Primi calci
  • Piccoli amici

Risultati 2018/19

DataMatchRisultatiGiornata
2018-09-16 16:55:1916/09/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Virtus Villadossola2 - 21
2018-09-23 16:56:0123/09/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Quaronese1 - 32
2018-09-30 16:56:4630/09/2018 Varzese - Pro Vigezzo7 - 13
2018-10-07 16:57:2407/10/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Oleggio Castello0 - 24
2018-10-14 17:04:0614/10/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Crodo1 - 15
2018-10-21 17:04:4821/10/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Armeno1 - 26
2018-11-07 17:05:3607/11/2018 Voluntas Suna - Pro Vigezzo2 - 17
2018-11-04 17:06:0804/11/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Grignasco1 - 18
2018-11-11 17:06:4011/11/2018 Casale C.C. - Pro Vigezzo2 - 19
2018-11-18 17:07:2418/11/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Lozzolo0 - 010
2018-11-25 17:08:0225/11/2018 Bettole - Pro Vigezzo1 - 111
2018-12-01 17:08:4101/12/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Riviera D’Orta1 - 112
2018-12-08 17:09:1508/12/2018 Gravellona San Pietro - Pro Vigezzo2 - 313
2018-12-16 16:48:2316/12/2018 Virtus Villadossola - Pro Vigezzo6 - 014
2019-02-18 15:24:2118/02/2019 Quaronese - Pro Vigezzo3 - 115
2019-02-25 21:22:3225/02/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Varzese1 - 216
2019-03-03 20:18:0503/03/2019 Oleggio Castello - Pro Vigezzo2 - 017
2019-03-11 18:21:0511/03/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Crodo3 - 118
2019-03-17 18:40:1017/03/2019 Armeno - Pro Vigezzo-18
PosClubGVNPGFGSDRPts
1Quaronese220062438
2Virtus Villadossola211082636
3Oleggio Castello220040435
4Varzese220092733
5Casale C.C.110021131
6Crodo201124-230
7Armeno110021129
8Voluntas Suna110021127
9Lozzolo101000024
10Bettole101011023
11Gravellona San Pietro100123-120
12Riviera D’Orta101011019
13Pro Vigezzo1826101940-2112
14Grignasco10101104
RangoGiocatorePosizioneGoalsPresenze
1Diego CavalliPortiere3318
2Davide BonzaniPortiere00
3Davide MartinettiDifensore09
4Davide BorgnisDifensore012
5Daniel FerrarisCentrocampista010
6Cristian BonzaniCentrocampista015
7Christian FerrariAttaccante411
8Filippo BergamaschiAttaccante16
9Gabriele FerrarisDifensore114
10Roberto LucchiniCentrocampista014
11Emanuele FioraCentrocampista216
12Luca LocatelliDifensore315
13Alex TemistocleDifensore00
14Matteo FerrariCentrocampista113
15Marco BarbieriAttaccante29
16Emanuele BalassiAttaccante214
17Luca TadinaDifensore016
18Andrea BalassiCentrocampista210
19Alessandro PidòAttaccante03
20Matteo PidòAttaccante010
21Samuele PalfiniPortiere01
22Manuel BonzaniPortiere00
23Alessandro MellerioCentrocampista01
24Luca CautieroAttaccante35
25Ramon Mora AlcazarDifensore05

U.S.D. Pro Vigezzo - tutti i diritti riservati