Stagione 2018-19

  • Risultati 2 cat
  • Classifica 2 cat
  • Prima squadra
  • la Rosa 1a sq
  • Fotogallery 1a sq
  • Giovanissimi
  • Pulcini
  • Primi calci
  • Piccoli amici

Risultati 2018/19

DataMatchRisultatiGiornata
2018-09-16 16:55:1916/09/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Virtus Villadossola2 - 21
2018-09-23 16:56:0123/09/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Quaronese1 - 32
2018-09-30 16:56:4630/09/2018 Varzese - Pro Vigezzo7 - 13
2018-10-07 16:57:2407/10/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Oleggio Castello0 - 24
2018-10-14 17:04:0614/10/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Crodo1 - 15
2018-10-21 17:04:4821/10/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Armeno1 - 26
2018-11-07 17:05:3607/11/2018 Voluntas Suna - Pro Vigezzo2 - 17
2018-11-04 17:06:0804/11/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Grignasco1 - 18
2018-11-11 17:06:4011/11/2018 Casale C.C. - Pro Vigezzo2 - 19
2018-11-18 17:07:2418/11/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Lozzolo0 - 010
2018-11-25 17:08:0225/11/2018 Bettole - Pro Vigezzo1 - 111
2018-12-01 17:08:4101/12/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Riviera D’Orta1 - 112
2018-12-08 17:09:1508/12/2018 Gravellona San Pietro - Pro Vigezzo2 - 313
2018-12-16 16:48:2316/12/2018 Virtus Villadossola - Pro Vigezzo6 - 014
PosClubGVNPGFGSDRPts
1Quaronese110031227
2Oleggio Castello110020227
3Crodo101011027
4Virtus Villadossola211082625
5Varzese110071624
6Armeno110021124
6Voluntas Suna110021124
8Lozzolo101000019
9Casale C.C.110021118
10Gravellona San Pietro100123-115
11Bettole101011014
12Riviera D’Orta101011013
13Pro Vigezzo141671432-189
14Grignasco10101105
RangoGiocatorePosizioneGoalsPresenze
1Diego CavalliPortiere2814
2Alex TemistocleDifensore00
3Davide MartinettiDifensore09
4Davide BorgnisDifensore010
5Daniel FerrarisCentrocampista010
6Cristian BonzaniCentrocampista012
7Christian FerrariAttaccante411
8Filippo BergamaschiAttaccante16
9Gabriele FerrarisDifensore111
10Roberto LucchiniCentrocampista012
11Emanuele FioraCentrocampista113
12Luca LocatelliDifensore312
13Davide BonzaniPortiere00
14Marco BarbieriAttaccante17
15Matteo FerrariCentrocampista010
16Emanuele BalassiAttaccante110
17Luca TadinaDifensore012
18Andrea BalassiCentrocampista29
19Alessandro PidòAttaccante03
20Matteo PidòAttaccante07
21Samuele PalfiniPortiere00
22Manuel BonzaniPortiere00
23Alessandro MellerioCentrocampista01
24Luca CautieroAttaccante01
25Ramon Mora AlcazarDifensore01

U.S.D. Pro Vigezzo - tutti i diritti riservati