Stagione 2018-19

  • Risultati 2 cat
  • Classifica 2 cat
  • Prima squadra
  • la Rosa 1a sq
  • Fotogallery 1a sq
  • Under 14
  • Pulcini 2008
  • Pulcini 2009
  • Primi calci 2010/11

Risultati 2018/19

DataMatchRisultatiGiornata
2018-09-16 16:55:1916/09/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Virtus Villadossola2 - 21
2018-09-23 16:56:0123/09/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Quaronese1 - 32
2018-09-30 16:56:4630/09/2018 Varzese - Pro Vigezzo7 - 13
2018-10-07 16:57:2407/10/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Oleggio Castello0 - 24
2018-10-14 17:04:0614/10/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Crodo1 - 15
2018-10-21 17:04:4821/10/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Armeno1 - 26
2018-11-07 17:05:3607/11/2018 Voluntas Suna - Pro Vigezzo2 - 17
2018-11-04 17:06:0804/11/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Grignasco1 - 18
2018-11-11 17:06:4011/11/2018 Casale C.C. - Pro Vigezzo2 - 19
2018-11-18 17:07:2418/11/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Lozzolo0 - 010
2018-11-25 17:08:0225/11/2018 Bettole - Pro Vigezzo1 - 111
2018-12-01 17:08:4101/12/2018 Pro Vigezzo - Riviera D’Orta1 - 112
2018-12-08 17:09:1508/12/2018 Gravellona San Pietro - Pro Vigezzo2 - 313
2018-12-16 16:48:2316/12/2018 Virtus Villadossola - Pro Vigezzo6 - 014
2019-02-18 15:24:2118/02/2019 Quaronese - Pro Vigezzo3 - 115
2019-02-25 21:22:3225/02/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Varzese1 - 216
2019-03-03 20:18:0503/03/2019 Oleggio Castello - Pro Vigezzo2 - 017
2019-03-11 18:21:0511/03/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Crodo3 - 118
2019-03-17 18:40:1017/03/2019 Armeno - Pro Vigezzo3 - 219
2019-04-29 10:40:0429/04/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Voluntas Suna2 - 320
2019-04-04 08:39:5004/04/2019 Grignasco - Pro Vigezzo0 - 321
2019-04-18 22:55:2318/04/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Casale C.C.1 - 022
2019-04-14 14:30:5014/04/2019 Lozzolo - Pro Vigezzo1 - 023
2019-04-28 14:30:2728/04/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Bettole0 - 124
2019-05-05 15:00:3505/05/2019 Riviera D’Orta - Pro Vigezzo2 - 125
2019-05-12 15:00:3612/05/2019 Pro Vigezzo - Gravellona San Pietro4 - 226
PosClubGVNPGFGSDRPts
1Virtus Villadossola211082657
2Oleggio Castello220040456
3Quaronese220062454
4Varzese220092749
5Casale C.C.210122041
6Armeno220053238
7Crodo201124-238
8Voluntas Suna220053236
9Gravellona San Pietro200247-332
10Lozzolo211010131
11Bettole211021126
12Riviera D’Orta211032125
13Pro Vigezzo2656153252-2021
14Grignasco201114-34
RangoGiocatorePosizioneGoalsPresenze
1Diego CavalliPortiere-5024
2Marco BarbieriAttaccante215
3Davide MartinettiDifensore09
4Davide BorgnisDifensore019
5Daniel FerrarisCentrocampista010
6Cristian BonzaniCentrocampista020
7Christian FerrariAttaccante411
8Filippo BergamaschiAttaccante16
9Gabriele FerrarisDifensore121
10Roberto LucchiniCentrocampista119
11Emanuele FioraCentrocampista522
12Luca LocatelliDifensore321
13Davide BonzaniPortiere01
14Alex TemistocleDifensore00
15Emanuele BalassiAttaccante321
16Matteo FerrariCentrocampista119
17Luca TadinaDifensore022
18Andrea BalassiCentrocampista210
19Alessandro PidòAttaccante06
20Matteo PidòAttaccante017
21Samuele PalfiniPortiere-22
22Manuel BonzaniPortiere00
23Alessandro MellerioCentrocampista01
24Luca CautieroAttaccante39
25Ramon Mora AlcazarDifensore06
26MontanariCentrocampista05
27Autogol11
28Diego Cavalli (a)Attaccante21

Under 14 - Giovanissimi

Pulcini 2008


Pulcini 2009 

U.S.D. Pro Vigezzo - tutti i diritti riservati