Stagione 2018-19

  • Risultati 2 cat
  • Classifica 2 cat
  • Prima squadra
  • la Rosa 1a sq
  • Fotogallery 1a sq
  • Under 14
  • Pulcini 2008
  • Pulcini 2009
  • Primi calci 2010/11

Risultati 2018/19

DataMatchRisultatiGiornata
2018-09-16 16:55:1916 Settembre 2018 Pro Vigezzo - Virtus Villadossola2 - 21
2018-09-23 16:56:0123 Settembre 2018 Pro Vigezzo - Quaronese1 - 32
2018-09-30 16:56:4630 Settembre 2018 Varzese - Pro Vigezzo7 - 13
2018-10-07 16:57:247 Ottobre 2018 Pro Vigezzo - Oleggio Castello0 - 24
2018-10-14 17:04:0614 Ottobre 2018 Pro Vigezzo - Crodo1 - 15
2018-10-21 17:04:4821 Ottobre 2018 Pro Vigezzo - Armeno1 - 26
2018-11-07 17:05:367 Novembre 2018 Voluntas Suna - Pro Vigezzo2 - 17
2018-11-04 17:06:084 Novembre 2018 Pro Vigezzo - Grignasco1 - 18
2018-11-11 17:06:4011 Novembre 2018 Casale C.C. - Pro Vigezzo2 - 19
2018-11-18 17:07:2418 Novembre 2018 Pro Vigezzo - Lozzolo0 - 010
2018-11-25 17:08:0225 Novembre 2018 Bettole - Pro Vigezzo1 - 111
2018-12-01 17:08:411 Dicembre 2018 Pro Vigezzo - Riviera D’Orta1 - 112
2018-12-08 17:09:158 Dicembre 2018 Gravellona San Pietro - Pro Vigezzo2 - 313
2018-12-16 16:48:2316 Dicembre 2018 Virtus Villadossola - Pro Vigezzo6 - 014
2019-02-18 15:24:2118 Febbraio 2019 Quaronese - Pro Vigezzo3 - 115
2019-02-25 21:22:3225 Febbraio 2019 Pro Vigezzo - Varzese1 - 216
2019-03-03 20:18:053 Marzo 2019 Oleggio Castello - Pro Vigezzo2 - 017
2019-03-11 18:21:0511 Marzo 2019 Pro Vigezzo - Crodo3 - 118
2019-03-17 18:40:1017 Marzo 2019 Armeno - Pro Vigezzo3 - 219
2019-04-29 10:40:0429 Aprile 2019 Pro Vigezzo - Voluntas Suna2 - 320
2019-04-04 08:39:504 Aprile 2019 Grignasco - Pro Vigezzo0 - 321
2019-04-18 22:55:2318 Aprile 2019 Pro Vigezzo - Casale C.C.1 - 022
2019-04-14 14:30:5014 Aprile 2019 Lozzolo - Pro Vigezzo1 - 023
2019-04-28 14:30:2728 Aprile 2019 Pro Vigezzo - Bettole0 - 124
2019-05-05 15:00:355 Maggio 2019 Riviera D’Orta - Pro Vigezzo2 - 125
2019-05-12 15:00:3612 Maggio 2019 Pro Vigezzo - Gravellona San Pietro4 - 226
PosClubGVNPGFGSDRPts
1Virtus Villadossola211082657
2Oleggio Castello220040456
3Quaronese220062454
4Varzese220092749
5Casale C.C.210122041
6Armeno220053238
7Crodo201124-238
8Voluntas Suna220053236
9Gravellona San Pietro200247-332
10Lozzolo211010131
11Bettole211021126
12Riviera D’Orta211032125
13Pro Vigezzo2656153252-2021
14Grignasco201114-34
RangoGiocatorePosizioneGoalsPresenze
1Matteo FerrariCentrocampista119
2Emanuele BalassiDifensore321
3AutogolAttaccante11
4MontanariCentrocampista05
5Ramon Mora AlcazarDifensore06
6Luca CautieroAttaccante39
7Alessandro MellerioCentrocampista01
8Manuel BonzaniPortiere00
9Samuele PalfiniPortiere-22
10Matteo PidòAttaccante017
11Alessandro PidòAttaccante06
12Andrea BalassiCentrocampista210
13Luca TadinaDifensore022
14Diego Cavalli (a)Attaccante21
15Marco BarbieriAttaccante215
16Diego CavalliAttaccante, Portiere-5024
17Davide BonzaniPortiere01
18Luca LocatelliDifensore321
19Emanuele FioraCentrocampista522
20Roberto LucchiniCentrocampista119
21Gabriele FerrarisDifensore121
22Filippo BergamaschiAttaccante16
23Christian FerrariAttaccante411
24Cristian BonzaniCentrocampista020
25Daniel FerrarisCentrocampista010
26Davide BorgnisDifensore019
27Davide MartinettiDifensore09
28Alex TemistocleDifensore00
U.S.D. Pro Vigezzo - tutti i diritti riservati