La Rosa 2017-18

  • I giocatori
  • Le Statistiche
  • Matteo Girardini
    Matteo Girardini
    Centrocampista
  • Fabio Piraglia
    Fabio Piraglia
    Centrocampista
  • Luca Locatelli
    Luca Locatelli
    Difensore
  • Davide Pidò
    Davide Pidò
    Centrocampista
  • Roberto Lucchini
    Roberto Lucchini
    Centrocampista
  • Gabriele Ferraris
    Gabriele Ferraris
    Centrocampista
  • Andrea Bariletta
    Andrea Bariletta
    Attaccante
  • Giuseppe Zaffarano
    Giuseppe Zaffarano
    Centrocampista
  • Alex Temistocle
    Alex Temistocle
    Difensore
  • Luca Piffero
    Luca Piffero
    Centrocampista
  • Nicholas Martinetti
    Nicholas Martinetti
    Difensore
  • Davide Martinetti
    Davide Martinetti
    Difensore
  • Daniele Giorgis
    Daniele Giorgis
    Centrocampista
  • Emanuele Fiora
    Emanuele Fiora
    Centrocampista
  • Daniel Ferraris
    Daniel Ferraris
    Centrocampista
  • Christian Ferrari
    Christian Ferrari
    Attaccante
  • Diego Cavalli
    Diego Cavalli
    Portiere
  • Danilo Cantadore
    Danilo Cantadore
    Difensore
  • Cristian Bonzani
    Cristian Bonzani
    Centrocampista
  • Filippo Bergamaschi
    Filippo Bergamaschi
    Attaccante
  • Raffaele Cantadore
    Raffaele Cantadore
    Attaccante

Portiere

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsPresenzeOwn Goals
Diego CavalliPortiere-46000210
Davide BonzaniPortiere-900030

Difensore

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsPresenzeOwn Goals
Gabriele FerrarisDifensore0000190
Luca LocatelliDifensore1000190
Alex TemistocleDifensore0000210
Davide BorgnisDifensore0000180
Danilo CantadoreDifensore1000210
Davide MartinettiDifensore0000190
Nicholas MartinettiDifensore000000

Centrocampista

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsPresenzeOwn Goals
Riccardo RamoniCentrocampista000000
Matteo GirardiniCentrocampista000060
Giuseppe ZaffaranoCentrocampista000060
Davide PidòCentrocampista000070
Emanuele FioraCentrocampista0000180
Roberto LucchiniCentrocampista1000180
Cristian BonzaniCentrocampista0000190
Daniel FerrarisCentrocampista1001200

Attaccante

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsPresenzeOwn Goals
Fabio PiragliaAttaccante100070
Filippo BergamaschiAttaccante3000100
Raffaele CantadoreAttaccante0000100
Christian FerrariAttaccante7001200
Andrea BarilettaAttaccante15000230

 

U.S.D. Pro Vigezzo - tutti i diritti riservati
Matteo Girardini
Centrocampista

Classe 1999

Fabio Piraglia
Centrocampista

Classe 1992

Luca Locatelli
Difensore

Classe 1993

Davide Pidò
Centrocampista

Classe 1991

Roberto Lucchini
Centrocampista

Classe 1997

Gabriele Ferraris
Centrocampista

Classe 2000

Andrea Bariletta
Attaccante

Classe 1987

Giuseppe Zaffarano
Centrocampista
Alex Temistocle
Difensore

Classe 1994

Luca Piffero
Centrocampista

Classe 1983

Nicholas Martinetti
Difensore

Classe 1994

Davide Martinetti
Difensore

Classe 1994

Daniele Giorgis
Centrocampista

Classe 1993

Emanuele Fiora
Centrocampista

Classe 1997

Daniel Ferraris
Centrocampista

Classe 1996

Christian Ferrari
Attaccante

Classe 1992

Diego Cavalli
Portiere

Classe 1997

Danilo Cantadore
Difensore

Classe 1989

Cristian Bonzani
Centrocampista

Classe 1989

Filippo Bergamaschi
Attaccante

Classe 1990

Raffaele Cantadore
Attaccante

Classe 1993