Stagione 2017-18

  • Risultati 2 cat
  • Classifica 2 cat
  • Prima squadra
  • la Rosa 1a sq
  • Fotogallery 1a sq
  • Esordienti
  • Pulcini
  • Primi calci
  • Piccoli amici

2a Categoria

PosClubGVNPGFGSDRPts
1Cannobiese26167352292355
2Veruno26139455312448
3Varzese251211258233547
4Comignago26138548301847
5Mergozzese26129544321245
6Oleggio Castello26128646301644
7Armeno2691074540537
8Voluntas Suna26812655441136
9Riviera D’Orta2697103840-234
10Casale C.C.2596103527833
11Pro Vigezzo2659123255-2324
12Anspi Fontaneto2665153856-1823
13Montecrestese2634192664-3813
14Lesa Vergante2611241283-714

Portiere

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsPresenzeOwn Goals
Diego CavalliPortiere-46000210
Davide BonzaniPortiere-900030

Difensore

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsPresenzeOwn Goals
Gabriele FerrarisDifensore0000190
Luca LocatelliDifensore1000190
Alex TemistocleDifensore0000210
Davide BorgnisDifensore0000180
Danilo CantadoreDifensore1000210
Davide MartinettiDifensore0000190
Nicholas MartinettiDifensore000000

Centrocampista

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsPresenzeOwn Goals
Riccardo RamoniCentrocampista000000
Matteo GirardiniCentrocampista000060
Giuseppe ZaffaranoCentrocampista000060
Davide PidòCentrocampista000070
Emanuele FioraCentrocampista0000180
Roberto LucchiniCentrocampista1000180
Cristian BonzaniCentrocampista0000190
Daniel FerrarisCentrocampista1001200

Attaccante

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsPresenzeOwn Goals
Fabio PiragliaAttaccante100070
Filippo BergamaschiAttaccante3000100
Raffaele CantadoreAttaccante0000100
Christian FerrariAttaccante7001200
Andrea BarilettaAttaccante15000230
U.S.D. Pro Vigezzo - tutti i diritti riservati